?

Log in

 
 
16 February 2011 @ 11:16 pm
sarcastic mood: ON  
Cristiano was spotted while he accompanies his girlfriend Irina Shayk to her appearance on the David Letterman show in NYC. Uhmm I don't know when this pics were taken because next week RM plays Champions League and I doubt he was on a trip a this moment so... But anyway, I just have one question for Cristiano: Daaaaaaaaaaaaaan boy wha da heck are those shiny clothes????!!!!!!!

Photobucket

Also behind the cut:
  • Cris pics of his interview on El larguero and Antena 3 ;)
Photobucket

ok are you ready??

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
 
 
Location: NY??
Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
It's like killing a unicorn with like a bomb.: CR thumbs upbinbons_11 on February 17th, 2011 05:31 am (UTC)
THE MURSE! You have returned.
I have not missed you. But I have missed the OP and CR :D
let's run away and don't ever look back: Cris PNT :Dmichelita1713 on February 18th, 2011 04:11 am (UTC)
ROFL!!! :):)
It's like killing a unicorn with like a bomb.binbons_11 on February 18th, 2011 04:24 am (UTC)
LOL I knew you'd like that ;)
I have missed CR and your photo posts.
Man I wish he would come out where I lived.
He's always stateside when he visits a place :(
let's run away and don't ever look back: Crispi merenguemichelita1713 on February 19th, 2011 03:49 am (UTC)
awww ♥ well I missed posting here too hehe but the last 2 months were so crazy I had zero time :( but now I'm slowing down finally hahaha YEY!!

OMG!! Tell me about it!! But I dont think Cris will ever come visit where I'm currently living :P but ahhh that would be so frikin awesome!! :D
Susie Carmichaelsumrndmgrl on February 17th, 2011 06:26 am (UTC)
i hate that i always miss whenever he's in NYC! lol last time my friend saw him leaving some restaurant. i think it was after WC.
let's run away and don't ever look back: Cris PNT :Dmichelita1713 on February 18th, 2011 04:13 am (UTC)
wow that's epic ;) if I ever see Cristiano on the street I'll totally melt right that second ;)
Money Cash Grip Tight Jeans: cristiano omg2ndcitysophia on February 17th, 2011 08:26 am (UTC)
those pants do nothing for his butt.
Gary Neville is a red: OT -grumpygaz on February 17th, 2011 09:11 am (UTC)
What the fuck is he wearing! :| my eyes! lol
Oh crisssssi, you needs a stylist.
let's run away and don't ever look back: Crisp trainingmichelita1713 on February 18th, 2011 04:13 am (UTC)
hahaha IKR?? :S Daaaaaaamn!
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
let's run away and don't ever look backmichelita1713 on February 18th, 2011 04:15 am (UTC)
Ugh that is just.... Daamn Cris!! I wonder why his girlfriend didn't tell him hor HORRIBLE he looked :P lol
ljikerljiker on February 17th, 2011 08:47 pm (UTC)
1 : BAD everything

2 : GOOD but repeated !

3 : GOOD
let's run away and don't ever look back: Real Madrid boys ♥michelita1713 on February 18th, 2011 04:15 am (UTC)
LOL :D I agree!!